Our Phone Number

VacPartsWarehouse.com, LLC., Vacuum Cleaners - Supplies & Parts, Rockwall, TX

FaceBook Twitter LinkedIn
You are here: Home > HOOVER > Hard Floor Cleaner Parts (H Series) > H3010- FloorMate SpinScrub HardFloor Cleaner
Scroll Down to find Parts...

H3010

Hoover FloorMate SpinScrub Cleaner. Model: H3010- Add to My Models

H3010

01. Hood-H3010 59177132
02. Brush Lifting Lever 59177028
03. Brush Activator 59177036
04. Indicator-Up\Down 59177030
05. Indicator Spring 59177032
06. Solution Tube 59177006
07. Handle Release Pedal-H3010 59177154
08. Lock Plate Spring 59177037
09. Lock Plate-H2800 59177472
10. Elbow Sleeve 59177035
11. Turning Cap-Rh 59177024
12. Main Body With Bumper 59177160
13. Rear Wheel-H3010 59177134
14. Rear Wheel Assembly 59177044
15. Lock Ring 59177088
16. Cap Button Lft-H3010 59177158
17. Br Rel Button Left 59177156
18. Br Rel Button Right 59177157
19. Cap Button Rt-H3010 59177159
20. Brush Motor Assembly 59177039
21. Front Wheel Assembly (Incl Wheels And Shaft) 59177041
21. Front Wheel Shaft 59177085
21. Front Wheel 59177086
22. Nozzle-H3010 59177470
23. Retainer/Squeegee 59177150
24. Distributor-H3010 59177153
25. Brush Block Assembly Not Included After 05/05 59177038
25. Brush Block-Rb-H3010 59177172
26. Water Channel/Hose 59177042
27. Rear Axle (2) 59177087
28. Latch Right Nozzle 59177151
29. Latch Left Nozz-H301 59177152
30. Snap Pin 59177084
31. Turning Cap-Lh 59177023
32. Pedal Spring-H2800 59177276
33. Screw-Mtr Mt & Turn 59177091

H3010

01. Upper Handle-H3010 59177135
02. Handle Lever Guard 59177056
03. Control Lever-H3010 59177136
04. Brush Contrl But-H301 59177137
05. Control Button Spg 59177170
06. Cord Wrap-Upper 59177059
07. Carrying Handle 59177063
08. Upper Control Rod 59177057
09. Brush Control Rod 59177167
10. Circuit Breaker 59177049
11. Solution Tank-H3010 59177144
13. Solution Tank Cap-H3010 59177145
15. Solution Tank Latch-H3010 59177146
16. Spring 38312014
17. Solution Tank Retain-H301 59177147
18. Spring 38312014
19. Valve Stem 38717009
20. Float-H3010 59177143
21. Valve Seal 38784061
22. Retainer-H3000,3010 59177168
23. All In One Assembly 59177072
24. Reservoir Assembly 59177075
26. Solution Tube 59177006
27. Protector Jacket 59177093
28. Microswitch 59177111
29. Switch Cover 59177016
30. Power Cord 35Ft-H3010 59177127
31. Cord Clamp 59177094
32. Hose Sealing Gasket 59177012
33. Recovery Hose 59177011
34. O Ring 59177015
35. Cord Wrap-Lower 59177007
36. Lower Housing 59177005
37. Duct Hose Mount 59177014
38. Tank Base 59177008
39. Motor Assembly Also Includes 40, 54, 55 59177074
40. Fan Chamber Gasket 59177095
41. Louver Cover-Rh 59177018
42. Louver Cover-Lh 59177017
43. Front Cover-H3010 59177161
44. Filter Lid-H3010 59177140
45. Filter-Floormate 59177051
46. Recovery Tank Lid-H301 59177139
47. Tank Lid Gasket 59177097
48. Recovery Tank-H3010 59177138
49. Recovery Tnk Lid Loc 59177142
50. Screw 8 X 45 59177054
51. Screw (M3.5 X 20) 59177099
52. Screw (M3.5 X 10 Ss) 59177100
53. Screw (#8 X 30) 59177101
54. Screw (M3.5 X 10 Z) 59177102
55. Screw (M3.5 X 10 Z) 59177103
56. Screw (M3.5 X 17) 59177104
57. Screw (M2.6 X 5) 59177105
58. Tension Wire-H3000 59177169
59. Recovery Tnk Rel But 59177141
60. On Off Switch (Also Inc. With Item 23) 59177048
62. Motor Mount Insulato 59177108
63. Water Seal 59177109
64. Motor Brushes 59177092
65. Switch Button-H3010 59177133
66. Brush Control Cap 59177046
67. E Clip 13306
68. Washer 59177110
69. Spring 59177112
70. Recovery Channel 59177114
71. Screw Pack-Flmate 59177120
72. Screw With Washer-Flmat 59177069
73. Bare Floor-64 Oz Bare Floor Cleaner - 64 Oz. 40303035
73. Wood Floor-64 Oz Old English Hard Floor Cleaner - 64 Oz. 40303036
Sort By:
Page of 19
Hoover Retainer & Squeegee Assembly H3010
Hoover Retainer & Squeegee Assembly H3010 #59177150
List Price $14.05
Our Price $11.71
You save $2.34!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Seal Valve F5837,71
Hoover Seal Valve F5837,71 #38784061
List Price $3.98
Our Price $3.32
You save $0.66!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Valve Stem F5837,71
Hoover Valve Stem F5837,71 #38717009
List Price $5.17
Our Price $4.31
You save $0.86!

Usually ships within 7 days
Hoover Filter Floormate.H3012 H3000 H3060
Hoover Filter #59177051
List Price $13.98
Our Price $11.65
You save $2.33!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Spring
Hoover Spring #38312014
List Price $4.18
Our Price $3.48
You save $0.70!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day