You are here: Home > Hoover > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series) > UH70240- Hoover T-Series WindTunnel PAWS Pet Rewind

Hoover T-Series WindTunnel PAWS Pet Rewind UH70240-

Hoover T-Series WindTunnel PAWS Pet Rewind Model: UH70240-Add to My Models

Hoover T-Series WindTunnel PAWS Pet Rewind UH70240-

1. Body Screw - #8 X 6Mm 660021002
2. Handle Assembly - Straight / D Style - Shadow Gray 303846001
3. Switch 28218062
4. Handle Screw 620893001
5. Turbo Tool Clip 521025001
6. Main Back Panel Assembly 303831002
7. Hose Wrap - Lower 521088001
8. Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly 303832001
9. Inlet Tube Seal 562269001
10. Cord Rewinder Assembly - 25' 303238002
10. Cord Rewinder Assembly - 25' 304081001
11. Motor Assembly - With Gasket / Grommet 3 Wire - With Headlight Yellow Lead 230333001
12. Exhaust Carbon Hepa Filter Assembly 902404001
12. Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 303172001
13. Nozzle Base Assembly - Iconic Blue Metallic 440003693
13. Nozzle Base Assembly - Warm Titanium Metallic 303834004
13. Nozzle Base Assembly - Garnet Metallic 303840001
13. Nozzle Base Assembly - Copper Canyon 440002357
14. Rear Wheel Assembly 304233001
15. E - Clip 691040002
16. Handle Release Pedal - Silver Metallic 521048002
16. Handle Release Pedal 521048001
17. Handle Release Pedal Spring 633197001
18. Brush Roll Housing / Lower Hose Assembly 303828001
19. Roller Lifter Assembly 303214001
20. Nozzle Guard Assembly 303829001
21. Brush Roll Assembly - White Bristles 303202001
21. Brush Roll Assembly - White Bristles Mfg Prior To 10/22/10 Only 303280001
21. Brush Roll Assembly - Orange Bristles 303202004
22. Belt - Cloth 562289001
22. Belt - Cloth / 2 Pack AH20065
23. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Warm Titamium Metallic 303833009
23. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Garnet Metallic 303833002
23. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Copper Canyon 440002358
24. Dirt Cup Assembly - Short 304025001
25. Primary Filter 303173001
26. Upper Hose Assembly - 8' 4:1 303239003
27. Turbine Power Hand Tool - Pet 977002
27. Turbine Power Hand Tool 521025000
28. Extension Wand 500170001
29. Crevice Tool - Long Shadow Gray 522305001
30. Upholstery Tool 303205001
30. Upholstery / Furniture Brush - Pet 303303001
31. Dirt Cup Lid Chamber Seal 562271001
32. Wire Fuse Assembly - 18 Awg Brown 290467001
33. Inlet - Cord Rewind 521090001
34. Seal - Dirt Cup Bottom 562270001
35. Head Light Lens 521064002
36. Lamp - Bulb 13 Volt 27313107

Sort By:
Page of 5
Hoover Belt Flat Sovereign Upright Hoover Filter Exhaust HEPA #303172001
Hoover Belt Flat #562289001
List Price $4.18
Sale Price $3.48
You save $0.70!
Hoover Filter Exhaust HEPA #303172001
Our Price: $13.18
Sale Price: $10.98
You save $2.20!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly UH70200 Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly UH70200 #303173001
List Price $10.70
Sale Price $8.92
You save $1.78!
Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer #AH20065
List Price $5.60
Sale Price $4.67
You save $0.93!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Hose Assembly Hoover Brushroll
Hoover Hose Assembly #303239003
List Price $15.52
Sale Price $12.93
You save $2.59!
Hoover Brushroll #303280001
List Price $16.09
Sale Price $13.41
You save $2.68!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Brushroll.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 303202001 Hoover Carbon Filter
Hoover Brushroll #303202001
List Price $16.09
Sale Price $13.41
You save $2.68!
Hoover Carbon Filter #902404001
List Price $4.32
Sale Price $3.60
You save $0.72!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Pedal, Handle Release Hoover Extension Wand UH70210
Hoover Pedal, Handle Release #521048002
List Price $4.36
Sale Price $3.63
You save $0.73!
Hoover Extension Wand UH70210 #500170001
List Price $6.38
Sale Price $5.32
You save $1.06!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day