Our Phone Number

VacPartsWarehouse.com, LLC., Vacuum Cleaners - Supplies & Parts, Rockwall, TX

FaceBook Twitter LinkedIn
You are here: Home > ORECK > Oreck Upright Vacuums > Oreck UPRO14T
Oreck UPRO14T Upright Vacuum Model: UPRO14T Add to My Models
Popular Parts:
Belt 4033201
Brush Roll 4034101
Filter Bags PK10PRO14DW
Polybag 1800620
UPRO14T

UPRO14T

UPRO14T

01. Handle, Left & Right, Oreck 01000619
02. Tube, Oval, Aluminum 0100120
03. Screw, 4 x 10 KOR0000027
04. Screw, 4 x 20 KOR0000029
05. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
06. Tool Holder 0100110
07. Hose, Stretch, Black, 50cm x 32mm 0200241
07. Complete Hose Assembly S0215412
08. Seal, Hose Coupling, 115 x 5 x 2 KOR0200272Q
09. Hose End 0200280
10. Hose Coupling w/o Seal, Black 0200271
11. Hose Clip w/Lip, Black KOR0200251Q
12. Tube, Vacuum Indicator 0400070
13. Hose Cuff, 32mm Black 02002632
14. Metal Warning Sticker, Electric Shock 0601895
15. Switch, 4P, Light Green 04000930
16. Wire, Black, 1mm2 220mm, F/F, CSA 04008230
17. Wire, White, 1mm2 220mm, F/F, CSA 04008240
18. Top Indicator Paper Bag Full 0400110
19. Main Wire 120/230Volt, CSA New 040082110
20. Gasket, 6 x 5mm, Neopene, Sealed 0000871
21. Electric Cover 0400210
22. Screw, 3.5 x 16 KOR0000020
23. Cable Restraint Assembly S0301780Q
24. Thumb Screw, 5 x 40 KOR0401030Q
25. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
26. Anti-static Cover 0400360
27. Anti-static Discharge 0400450
28. Anti-static Wire 50mm R/VER CSA 0400459
29. Telescoping Wand 020001863
30. Inlet, 3 Pole, Click C6/C9 7500028
31. Wire, White, 1mm2 220MM F/F CSA 04008240
32. Wire, Black, 1mm2 220MM F/F CSA 04008230
33. Wire, Green/Yellow 100mm F/F CSA 0400827
34. Wand Locker, Yellow 0400428
35. Rear Body Handle 0400430
36. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
37. Cable Hook, External, Black 2203010
38. Screw, Hexaon, M8 x 30 KOR6101071
39. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
40. Washer, Plain, M8 x 30 KOR6101073
41. Nut, Nylon, M8 KOR6101072
42. Paper Bag Mount Assembly S0401530
43. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
44. Foam, Motor 0400660
45. Inlet Filter Cover 0400580
46. Motor Filter, Round 4033601
47. Motor Mounting Block 0500890
48. Gasket, Motor Housing 1 0400871
49. Gasket, Motor Housing 2 0400872
50. Motor Housing S0400860
51. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
52. Washer, Plain, M4, Steel KOR0000950
53. Screw, 3 x 8 KOR00000241
54. Door Restraint 0400630
55. Wire, Blue, 1mm2 200mm, PL/PL, CSA 0400829
56. Motor S05008241
57. Top MotorMount 0500650
58. Motor Grill 0400640
59. Rear Body Assembly, Oreck, Gray P04005239
60. Door Hinge Shaft 0400880
61. Screw, 3 x 8 KOR00000241
62. Front Door, Oreck, Gray P06087139
63. Foam, Motor Vacuum 0400530
64. Filter Laminated, Motor Exhaust 0400550
65. Supr. RFI Hoov with Terminals 0500772
66. Switch Acutator, Yellow 0400748
67. Switch, Normally Open 0400760
68. Screw, 3.5 x 13 KOR00000242
69. 3 Pole Model, CSA, PL/PL/PL 040068740
70. Bump, Celrubber, EPDM, Black 0600630
71. Inside Door Seal 0600611
72. Spring, Door Opener 0600560
73. Shaft, Locker Cover 0600550
74. Door Opener, Red 06002819
75. Door Locker 0600570
76. Sticker, Front Door, Oreck Logo 0601893725
77. Locking Pedal, Yellow 1100698
78. Spring, E17 x 123 KOR1101500
79. Shaft Pedal 1100700
80. Thumb Screw, 5 x 20, Black KOR1101030Q
81. Lockwasher, Nordlock, M5 Double KOR0000971
82. Screw, Short, Left Side KOR1100780Q
83. Fiber Ring, 11 x 4.5 x 1 KOR1101040
84. Bracket 1107530
85. Roller Support, Right, Open 1701220
86. Brush Roll 4034101
87. Roller Support, Left, Closed 1701070
88. Brush Driver 1701060
89. Gasket, 6 x 5 mm, Neoprene Sealed 0000871
90. Bumper, Oreck, Light Gray 120144390
91. Brush Cover, Red P12008819
92. Screw, 4 x 10 KOR0000027
93. Brush Strip Access 1201160
94. Washer, Fiber, 6.5 x .5 KOR0000900
95. Bearing, Bus Short 1200990
96. Decal, LED Standard, Oreck 1200733
97. LED Cover 1200830
98. Latch Break 1200960
99. Bearing, Bus Long 1200980
100. Front Caster Shaft Fixing Plate 1401040
101. Screw, 4 x 10 KOR0000027
102. 50’ Power Cord 030026200
103. Wire, Blue 1mm2 150mm, F/F, CSA 1600826
104. Front Caster Adjustment Knob w/ Print S1401410
105. Switch, Normally Closed 1600990
106. Spring, T21 x 76 KOR1401390Q
107. Washer, Plain, M4 Steel KOR0000950
108. Screw, 4 x 10 KOR0000027
109. Felt, Switch Housing, 50 x 8 x 4 1401161
110. Felt Guiding Plate 1301010
111. Swivel Guiding Plate w/ Felt S1301051
112. Swivel Neck, 32mm 1301021
113. Felt Guiding Plate 1301010
114. Switch Housing w/o Felt 1401140
115. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
116. Front Castor Shaft Fixing Plate 1401040
117. Screw, 3.5 x 25 KOR0000022
118. Swivel Giding Plate w/Felt NW S1301053
119. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
120. Electronic Board, CSA, 120V, 3 Amp 1601305
121. Rear Caster Shaft, Stainless 1401374
122. Rear Caster 1401360
123. Circlip, 7mm KOR1401363
124. Front Castor Shaft 1414010
125. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange Head KOR0000023
126. Front Castor (RTP) Version 2 1401382
127. Starlock, 6mm KOR1414015
128. Front Castor Shaft Fixing Plate 1401040
129. Screw, 4 x 10 KOR0000027
130. Belt Driver, Brush Motor 1601230
131. Rubber Ring, Brush Motor 1601250
132. Gasket, Brush Motor 1601210
133. Clip, Thermo Fuse 1601650
134. Brush, Motor S1601285
135. Wire 16007221
136. Foam, Brush Motor 1601260
137. Belt 4033201
138. Brush Protector Wire 1401460
139. Brush Protector, Channel 1401450
140. Screw, 5 x 40 KOR0000025
141. Screw, 4 x 16, Flange KOR0000023
142. Brush Strip, Black Nylon KOR1701170
143. Ball Bearing, 626zz 1701080
144. Felt, Brush Housing, 49 x 14 x 4 1401160
145. Connection Bracket, 1P 04003001
146. Connection Bracket, 3P 04003003
147. Brush Housing, Oreck, Red 14014819
148. Dusting Brush 4033301
149. Fabric Brush 4033401
150. Crevice Tool 4033501
xx. Filter Bags PK10PRO14DW
xx. Manual, Owner’s 4033702
xx. Cardboard, 587mm x 370mm 1800110
xx. Cardboard, 653mm x 460mm 1800120
xx. Cardboard, 445mm x 660mm 1800130
xx. Pilloflex, 600mm x 250mm 1800160
xx. Polybag 1800620
xx. Carton 1800020



-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 6
Oreck Belt Xlproi4 Single
Oreck Belt Xlproi4 Single #4033201
List Price $18.17
Our Price $15.14
You save $3.03!

Usually ships within 3 days
Oreck Belt UPRO14T.  Manufacturer's Model/Part Number: 40332-01
Oreck Paper Bag UPRO14T 10 pack Deep Clean #PK10PRO14DW
List Price $28.84
Our Price $24.03
You save $4.81!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Thumb Screw Upro14 5x20 (Sold Individually)
Oreck Thumb Screw Upro14 5x20 (Sold Individually) #KOR1101030Q
List Price $7.22
Our Price $6.02
You save $1.20!

Usually ships within 3 days
Oreck Roller Bearing Pro14
Oreck Roller Bearing Pro14 #1701080
List Price $11.16
Our Price $9.30
You save $1.86!

Usually ships within 7 days
Oreck Roller Support, Right Pro14
Oreck Roller Support, Right Pro14 #1701220
List Price $5.42
Our Price $4.52
You save $0.90!

Usually ships within 7 days
Oreck Hose Assembly Comp Upro14T
Oreck Hose Assembly Comp Upro14T #S0215412
List Price $76.64
Our Price $63.87
You save $12.77!

Usually ships within 3 days
Oreck Handle Grip Xlpro14
Oreck Handle Grip Xlpro14 #01000619
List Price $51.73
Our Price $43.11
You save $8.62!

Usually ships within 3 days
Oreck Telescopic Wand Pro14
Oreck Telescopic Wand Pro14 #020001863
List Price $68.24
Our Price $56.87
You save $11.37!
No Longer Available from Factory. Please call 866-243-2721 to check for alternate solutions.


This product is no longer available
Oreck Hose Cuff Pro14
Oreck Hose Cuff Pro14 #02002632
List Price $67.43
Our Price $56.19
You save $11.24!

Usually ships within 7 days
Oreck Cord For Upro14
Oreck Cord For Upro14 #030026200
List Price $78.80
Our Price $65.67
You save $13.13!

Usually ships within 3 days