Our Phone Number

VacPartsWarehouse.com, LLC., Vacuum Cleaners - Supplies & Parts, Rockwall, TX

FaceBook Twitter LinkedIn
You are here: Home > ORECK > Oreck Upright Vacuums > Oreck XL9100C
Oreck Upright Model: XL9100C Add to My Models

Most Popular:
Paper Bag H.D. Blue With Out Docking 9 Pack PK80009
Paper Bag Cc Green With Out Dock 8 Pack PK80009DW
Drive Belt, (3 Pack) 0300604
Brush Roll, Plastic Pulley 7520201

XL9100C

XL9100C

01a. Handle Assembly 7503003
04. Bag Retainer Spring 7503502
05. Paper Bag H.D. Blue With Out Docking 9 Pack PK80009
05. Paper Bag Cc Green With Out Dock 8 Pack PK80009DW
06. Outer Bag, Dark Gray, Black 7524611
07. Bag Clip, Blue, Gray 097507802
08. Connector Assembly w/Deflector & Collar 0152657
08a. Deflector, Black 75220010327
09. Collar 0132513
10. Tube Assembly w/Seal & Clips 7501701
11. Grip, Handle, White 7527201
12. Fan Housing Assembly includes: Rivet & Spring 097523301
13. Switch Cover 097526601
14. Switch Assembly 7508406
16. End Cap, Left 0134623
17. Handle Upper Off Set Screw 7503003
18. METAXALLOY™ Fan Kit w/Washers 097530001
19. Fan Seal Cup 7501201
20. Cord Set 7507902
21. Lamp Housing w/Reflectors, Blue Gray 097507303
22. Lens 75058010329
23. Bulb 009650019
24. Bulb Reflector 7503401
25. Lamp Holder 7553901
26. Housing, Blue Gray 097542904
(when replacing on unit w/o belt door order #40 & #48 also)
27. Bumper, White 7518103
28. Intake Pivot Assembly with Felt Seal 097506602
29. Felt Seal 7506501
32. Felt Seal, Motor 7511701
33. Cord Retainer, Round 030045501
33. Cord Retainer, Square 030049401
34. Motor Assembly Kit 097553501
35. Motor Seal 7509501
36. Kit, Motor Brush (Large & Small) / Spring 097551401
39. Drive Belt, (3 Pk.) 0300604
39a. Drive Belt, Single 7502401
40. Door (Belt), Blue Gray 75057010434
42. Brush Roll, Plastic Pulley 7520201
43. Seal, Baseplate 7500801
44. Spring Detent 7503601
45. Complete Baseplate Assembly, order #44 also 097571501
46. MICRO SWEEP Blade 7500901
47. Channel 7500702
50. Edge Brush w/Wheel, Left 097524902
50. Edge Brush w/Wheel, Right 097525002
51. Wheel Axle 030063001
52. Soft Rear Wheel, Black 75187020327
60. Motor Spring 7528301
61. Tube Label 7508706
62. Cord Bracket 7524501
66. Bushing 7527501
xx. User’s Manual 7541605
xx. Magnet Clean Vacuum Protector MC4BK


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 6
Oreck 3 Pack Belts
Oreck 3 Pack Belts #0300604
List Price $7.01
Our Price $5.84
You save $1.17!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck 13 Brushroll #7520201
Oreck 13 Brushroll #7520201
List Price $30.56
Our Price $25.47
You save $5.09!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Belt, Uprights #7502401
Oreck Belt, Uprights #7502401
List Price $4.30
Our Price $3.58
You save $0.72!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Paper Bag Cc Green With Docking 8 Pack
Oreck Paper Bag Cc Green With Docking 8 Pack #CCPK8DW
List Price $21.35
Our Price $17.79
You save $3.56!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Wheel, Rear.  Manufacturer's Model/Part Number: 75187020327
Oreck Wheel, Rear #75187020327
List Price $4.04
Our Price $3.37
You save $0.67!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Knit Bag Xl2700
Oreck Knit Bag Xl2700 #7524611
List Price $47.95
Our Price $39.96
You save $7.99!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Upright Motor Assembly Kit.  Manufacturer's Model/Part Number: 097553501
Oreck Upright Motor Assembly Kit #097553501
List Price $71.66
Our Price $59.72
You save $11.94!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Bag Retainer Clip
Oreck Bag Retainer Clip #7503502
List Price $4.04
Our Price $3.37
You save $0.67!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Metaxalloy Fan
Oreck Metaxalloy Fan #097530001
List Price $20.54
Our Price $17.12
You save $3.42!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Light Bulbs
Oreck Light Bulbs #009650019
List Price $5.39
Our Price $4.49
You save $0.90!

Usually ships within 3 days