You are here: Home > ORECK > Oreck Upright Vacuums > Oreck XL9100HG
Oreck Upright Model: XL9100HG Add to My Models

Most Popular:
Bag Paper CC Upright Green 8 Pack CCPK8DW
Bag Paper Allergen CC Odor Control 8 Pack CCPK8OF
Drive Belt, (3 Pack) 0300604
Brush Roll, Plastic Pulley 7520201

XL9100HG

XL9100HG

01b. Handle Assembly, includes items #38, #53-57, #59 097529602
01d. Grip & Cord Assembly includes: #54, #55, #59 FNLA
01e. Kit, Retro, Handle Assembly, Residential, Black 097561201
04. Bag Retainer Spring 7503502
05. Bag Paper CC Upright Green 8 Pack CCPK8DW
05. Bag Paper Allergen CC Odor Control 8 Pack CCPK8OF
05. Bag Paper CC 25 pack CCPK25
05. Bag Paper Hypo-Allergen 25 Pack CCPK25DW
06. Outer Bag, Dark Gray, Black, Dark Gray 7524611
07. Bag Clip, Blue Gray 097507802
08. Connector Assembly with Deflector & Collar 0152657
08a. Deflector, Black 75220010327
09. Collar 0132513
10. Tube Assembly with Seal & Clips 7501701
12. Fan Housing Assembly includes: Rivet & Spring 097523301
16. End Cap, Left 0134623
17. Handle Upper Off Set Screw 7503003
18. METAXALLOY Fan Kit with Washers 097530001
19. Fan Seal Cup 7501201
20. Cord Set (see #59)
21. Lamp Housing with Reflectors, Blue Gray 097507303
22. Lens 75058010329
23. Bulb 009650019
24. Bulb Reflector 7503401
25. Lamp Holder 7553901
26. Housing with Reflectors, Blue Gray 097524003
  (when replacing on unit with w/o belt door order #40 & #48 also)
27. Bumper, White 7518103
28. Intake Pivot Assembly with Felt Seal 097506602
29. Felt Seal 7506501
32. Felt Seal, Motor 7511701M
33. Cord Retainer, Round 030045501
34. Motor Assembly Kit 097550501
35. Motor Seal 7509501
36. Kit, Motor Brush (Large & Small) / Spring 097551401
39. Drive Belt, (3 Pack) 0300604
39a. Drive Belt, Single 7502401
40. Door (Belt), Blue Gray 75057010434
42. Brush Roll, Plastic Pulley 7520201
43. Seal, Baseplate 7500801
44. Spring Detent 7503601
45. Complete Baseplate Assembly (order #44 also) 097571501
46. MICRO SWEEP Blade 7500901
47. Channel 7500702
50. Edge Brush with Wheel, Left 097524902
50. Edge Brush with Wheel, Right 097525002
51. Wheel Axle 030063001M
52. Soft Rear Wheel, Black 75187020327
53. Static Wire 7503701
54. Switch 7511002
55. Grip Set, Blue Gray (Order Assembly 1e)
56. Cord Wrap Assembly including: Post Grip and Cord Wrap 097518502
57. Handle Tube 7502901
58. Cord, Harness Assembly 7508101
59. Cord Set (Order Assembly 1e)
60. Motor Spring 7528301
61. Tube Label 7508706
xx. User’s Manual 7541605
xx. Magnet Clean Vacuum Protector MC4BK


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 6
Oreck 3 Pack Belts Oreck 13 Brushroll #7520201
Oreck 3 Pack Belts #0300604
List Price $6.42
Sale Price $5.35
You save $1.07!
Oreck 13 Brushroll #7520201
List Price $30.32
Sale Price $25.27
You save $5.05!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Paper Bag Cc Green With Docking 8 Pack Oreck Belt, Uprights #7502401
Oreck Paper Bag Cc Green With Docking 8 Pack #CCPK8DW
List Price $20.90
Sale Price $17.42
You save $3.48!
Oreck Belt, Uprights #7502401
List Price $4.33
Sale Price $3.61
You save $0.72!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Knit Bag Xl2700 Oreck Light Bulbs
Oreck Knit Bag Xl2700 #7524611
List Price $48.35
Sale Price $40.29
You save $8.06!
Oreck Light Bulbs #009650019
List Price $5.39
Sale Price $4.49
You save $0.90!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days
Oreck Odor Fighting Hypo Bags Oreck Metaxalloy Fan
Oreck Odor Fighting Hypo Bags #CCPK8OF
List Price $49.33
Sale Price $41.11
You save $8.22!
Oreck Metaxalloy Fan #097530001
List Price $20.66
Sale Price $17.22
You save $3.44!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Pivot And Seal Oreck Upright Johnson Motor
Oreck Pivot And Seal #097506602
List Price $7.55
Sale Price $6.29
You save $1.26!
Oreck Upright Johnson Motor #097550501
List Price $83.44
Sale Price $69.53
You save $13.91!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day