Our Phone Number

VacPartsWarehouse.com, LLC., Vacuum Cleaners - Supplies & Parts, Rockwall, TX

FaceBook Twitter LinkedIn
You are here: Home > ORECK > Oreck Upright Vacuums > Oreck XL9300
Oreck Upright Model: XL9300 Add to My Models

Most Popular:
Bag Paper CC Upright Green 8 Pack CCPK8DW
Bag Paper Allergen CC Odor Control 8 Pack CCPK8OF
Drive Belt, (3 Pk.) 0300604
Brush Roll, Plastic Pulley 7520201

XL9300

XL9300

01a. Handle Assembly 7503004
04. Bag Retainer Spring 7503501
05. Bag Paper CC Upright Green 8 Pack CCPK8DW
05. Bag Paper Allergen CC Odor Control 8 Pack CCPK8OF
05. Bag Paper CC 25 pack CCPK25
05. Bag Paper Hypo-Allergen 25 Pack CCPK25DW
06. Outer Bag, Dark Gray, Black, Dark Gray 7524611
06. Outer Bag, Lt.Gray, Black Dark Gray (S) 7524610
06. Outer Bag, Blue, Gray w/Green (MS) 7524608
07. Bag Clip, Tangerine 097507804
07. Bag Clip, Green, (S, MS) 097507801
08. Connector Assembly w/Deflector & Collar 0152657
08a. Deflector 75220010327
09. Collar 0132513
10. Tube Assembly w/Seal & Clips 7501701
11. Grip, Handle, Black Black NLA order White 75272-01 7527202
12. Fan Housing Assembly includes: Rivet & Spring 097523301
13. Switch Cover 097526601
14. Switch Assembly, Grounded 7508405
16. End Cap, Left 0134623
17. Handle Upper Off Set Screw 7503003
18. METAXALLOY™ Fan Kit w/Washers 097530001
19. Fan Seal Cup 7501201
20. Cord Set, White 7508005328
20. Cord Set, Tangerine 7508003
26. Housing, Tangerine 097543004
26. Housing, Green, 097543016
  (S, MS) (when replacing on unit w/o belt door order #40 & #48 also)
27. Bumper, Clear 7518104
28. Intake Pivot Assembly with Felt Seal 097506602
29. Felt Seal 7506501
32. Felt Seal, Motor 7511701
33. Cord Retainer, Round 030045701
33. Cord Retainer, Square 030049401
34. Motor Assembly Kit 097550501
35. Motor Seal 7509501
36. Kit, Motor Brush (Large & Small) / Spring 097551401
39. Drive Belt, (3 Pk.) 0300604
39a. Drive Belt, Single 7502401
40. Door Belt, Tangerine 75057010435
40. Door Belt, Green (S, MS) 75057010433
42. Brush Roll, Plastic Pulley 7520201
43. Seal, Baseplate 7500801
44. Spring Detent 7503601
45. Complete Baseplate Assembly, order #44 also 097571503
46. MICRO SWEEP Blade 7500901
47. Channel 7500702
50. Edge Brush, w/o wheels 7576602
51. Wheel Axle 030063001
52. Soft Rear Wheel, Black 75187020327
60. Motor Spring 7528301
61. Tube Label 7508706
62. Cord Bracket 7524501
65. “Oreck” Commercial N.P. Label 7559902
66. Bushing 7527501
xx. User’s Manual 7541705
xx. Vacuum Cleaner Cover VACCOVER FNLA
xx. Magnet Clean Vacuum Protector MC4BK


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 5
Oreck 3 Pack Belts
Oreck 3 Pack Belts #0300604
List Price $6.40
Our Price $5.33
You save $1.07!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck 13 Brushroll #7520201
Oreck 13 Brushroll #7520201
List Price $30.60
Our Price $25.50
You save $5.10!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Paper Bag Cc Green With Docking 8 Pack
Oreck Paper Bag Cc Green With Docking 8 Pack #CCPK8DW
List Price $21.10
Our Price $17.58
You save $3.52!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Metaxalloy Fan
Oreck Metaxalloy Fan #097530001
List Price $20.08
Our Price $16.73
You save $3.35!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Belt, Uprights #7502401
Oreck Belt, Uprights #7502401
List Price $4.43
Our Price $3.69
You save $0.74!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Noise Suppressor Hypo Outer Bag Xl2700
Oreck Noise Suppressor Hypo Outer Bag Xl2700 #7524610
List Price $47.66
Our Price $39.72
You save $7.94!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Knit Bag Xl2700
Oreck Knit Bag Xl2700 #7524611
List Price $47.66
Our Price $39.72
You save $7.94!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Pivot And Seal
Oreck Pivot And Seal #097506602
List Price $7.32
Our Price $6.10
You save $1.22!

Usually ships within 3 days
Oreck Wheel, Rear.  Manufacturer's Model/Part Number: 75187020327
Oreck Wheel, Rear #75187020327
List Price $4.08
Our Price $3.40
You save $0.68!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Edge Brush XL Uprights.  Manufacturer's Model/Part Number: 7576602
Oreck Edge Brush XL Uprights (Each) #7576602
List Price $4.81
Our Price $4.01
You save $0.80!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day