You are here: Home > DIRT-DEVIL > Dirt Devil Upright Vacuums > 085835- Jaguar Bagless
Dirt Devil Jaguar Bagless Model: 085835 Add to My Models

Most popular:
Brushroll Assembly 2881020000
Style 5 4 Belt 1540310001
Belt Guide Clip 1720380000
F-1 / Hepa Filter Assembly 2JC0360000

085835
085835

01. Screw - Body 1250100000
02. Handle Screw Assembly 1250100000
03. Hose Assembly 2881005600
04. Lower Hose Assembly 2881015600
05. - Nozzle Cover Assembly - Red 9881045300
06. Nozzle Guard 1881020600
07. Brushroll Assembly 2881020000
08. Extension Wand 1863365600
09. Motor Assembly 12 Amp 1JE1120000
10. Power Cord 25? 1881140600
11. F-1 / Hepa Filter Assembly 2JC0360000
12. Crevice Tool 1920035600
13. 2 In 1 Brush Assembly 2920215600
14. Style 5 4 Belt 1540310001
15. Cord Hook 1790655600
16. Switch 1860081000
17. Belt Guide Clip 1720380000
18. Handle Release Pedal 590212002
19. - Dirt Cup Asmbly - Jaguar / Red 2881235000
20. Grommet 1881130000
21. Switch Pedal 1881135B00
22. Bumper 1881050B00
23. Roller Lifter Assembly 2881110600
24. Front Roller - Included In #23 2881110600
25. Rear Wheel 1881065600
26. Tool Caddy 1881205600
27. Rear Wheel Axle/Cap 1881070000
28. Nozzle Base 2881035600
29. Dirt Cup Latch 1881250000
30. Latch Spring 1881255000
31. Clear Dirt Tube 1881040Q00
32. Lower Motor Housing 1881160000
33. Screw 8-10 X 5/8 - Combo 1720430000
34. Dirt Passage Door 1881048600
35. Bulb #906 1920906000
36. Handle Cap 1881201600
37. Pivot Seal 1881060600


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 4
Royal Dirt Devil Style (4) 5 Belt / Scorpion - Breeze Upright - Swivel Glide Royal Dirt Devil Cleanstream HEPA Filter Replacing 2JC0280000 #2JC0360000
Dirt Devil Style(4)5 Belt Scorpion-Breeze Uprt-Swivel Glide #1540310001
List Price $4.42
Sale Price $3.68
You save $0.74!
Royal Dirt Devil Cleanstream HEPA Filter Replacing 2JC0280000 #2JC0360000
List Price $19.24
Sale Price $16.03
You save $3.21!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Royal Dirt Devil Brush Roll Assembly - Revised Royal Dirt Devil Crevice Tool
Royal Dirt Devil Brush Roll Assembly - Revised #2881020000
List Price $20.15
Sale Price $16.79
You save $3.36!
Royal Dirt Devil Crevice Tool #1920035600
List Price $4.66
Sale Price $3.88
You save $0.78!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Royal Dirt Devil 2 In 1 Floor Tool Assembly Royal Dirt Devil Switch
Royal Dirt Devil 2 In 1 Floor Tool Assembly #2920215600
List Price $11.53
Sale Price $9.61
You save $1.92!
Royal Dirt Devil Switch #1860081000
List Price $5.90
Sale Price $4.92
You save $0.98!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Royal Dirt Devil Roller Lifter Assembly Royal Dirt Devil Screw # 8 - 10 X 5/8 Combo Head Nickel Plated
Royal Dirt Devil Roller Lifter Assembly #2881110600
List Price $5.74
Sale Price $4.78
You save $0.96!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days
Royal Dirt Devil Bulb, Wedge Base #906 Royal Dirt Devil Above Floor Hose Assembly
Royal Dirt Devil Bulb, Wedge Base #906 #1920906000
List Price $4.49
Sale Price $3.74
You save $0.75!
Royal Dirt Devil Above Floor Hose Assembly #2881005600
List Price $8.46
Sale Price $7.05
You save $1.41!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days