You are here: Home > Hoover > All Other Hoover Models (SH, BH & L Series) > SH80015- Central Vac System
Hoover Central Vac System Model:SH80015
Add to My Models

SH80015

1. Hood Cover Assembly 37253A67
1. Hood Cover Assembly - Substitution 37253A17
2. Dirt Finder Lens 39383142
3. Dirt Finder Socket 47171020
4. Dirt Finder Lamp 27317307
5. Screw 21447003
6. Isolation Grommet 36218026
7. Wire Connector 27618508
8. Rear Seal 34253018
9. Duct Cover - Transparent Light Gray 37243066
10. Seal 34113008
11. Wheel And Axle Assembly 43244046
12. Motor Assembly 43177074
13. Rib Shoe 013261AY
14. Agitator / Brush Roll Cover 37243067
15. Duct Cover - Brush Roll 37243030
16. Screw - Brush Roll Duct Cover 21479449
17. Seal 34122014
18. Seal 34112007
19. Nozzle Connector Assembly - Black 43482114
19. Nozzle Quick Disconnector Assembly - Black 38646102
20. Cable Tie 27479307
21. Agitator / Brush Roll Assembly 303202002
22. Detent Spring 35276008
23. Strain Refief 27482146
24. Cord 46321105
25. Belt - Pulley 38528036
26. Wheel Shaft 31522004
27. Wheel 32761001
28. Litter Picker - Imperial Red 39511004
29. Screw - Cord Clip Extension 21447236
30. Base Plate / Nozzle Guard Assembly With Litter Picker 37245104
31. Screw - Self Tapping 21479801
32. Name Plate - Hood Cover 91001023
xx. Power Nozzle Complete 48438299
xx. Power Nozzle Complete 48438291
Sort By:
Page of 4
Hoover Brushroll, Power Nozzle Windtunnel #303202002 Hoover Belt Agitator Windtunnel Power Nozzle / Conquest
Hoover Brushroll, Power Nozzle Windtunnel #303202002
Our Price: $19.51
Sale Price: $16.26
You save $3.25!
Hoover Belt Agitator Windtunnel Power Nozzle / Conquest #38528036
List Price $3.98
Sale Price $3.32
You save $0.66!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Wheel Assembly S3603 9 15 S2099 Hoover Litter Picker U5433,65
Hoover Wheel Assembly S3603 9 15 S2099 #43244046
List Price $5.98
Sale Price $4.98
You save $1.00!
Hoover Litter Picker U5433,65 #39511004
List Price $5.54
Sale Price $4.62
You save $0.92!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Wheel Front Power Nozzle S3057 3059 3060 Hoover Shaft Wheel Power Nozzle S3057,59,6
Hoover Wheel Front Power Nozzle S3057 3059 3060 #32761001
List Price $5.57
Sale Price $4.64
You save $0.93!
Hoover Shaft Wheel Power Nozzle S3057,59,6 #31522004
List Price $4.48
Sale Price $3.73
You save $0.75!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Bulb 15W Hoover Duct Cover 3630 W/T P/N
Hoover Bulb 15W #27317307
List Price $12.05
Sale Price $10.04
You save $2.01!
Hoover Duct Cover 3630 W/T P/N #37243066
List Price $7.40
Sale Price $6.17
You save $1.23!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Power Nozzle Motor Complete Hoover Base Plate S3630
Hoover Power Nozzle Motor Complete #43177074
List Price $97.82
Sale Price $81.52
You save $16.30!
Hoover Base Plate S3630 #37245104
List Price $32.58
Sale Price $27.15
You save $5.43!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 3 days