Our Phone Number

VacPartsWarehouse.com, LLC., Vacuum Cleaners - Supplies & Parts, Rockwall, TX

FaceBook Twitter LinkedIn
You are here: Home > HOOVER > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series) > UH70212- Hoover T- Hoover Series - Windtunnel Purely Clean/Rewind Plus/Pet Rewind
Hoover T- Series - Windtunnel Purely Clean / Windtunnel Rewind Plus / Windtunnel Pet Rewind Model: UH70212 Add to My Models

Most popular:
Brush Roll Assembly 303280001
Belt - Cloth 562289001
Belt - Cloth 2 Pack - Garnet Metallic AH20065
Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 303172002

UH70212
UH70212

01. Body Screw - #8 660021002
02. Handle Assembly - Folding / D Style Dark Shadows Metallic 303835003
03. Switch 28218062
04. Handle Screw 620893001
05. Turbo Tool Clip 521025002
06. Main Back Panel Assembly 303831001
07. Hose Wrap - Lower 521088001
08. Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly 8' 303832001
09. Upper Hose Assembly - 303239003
09. Upper Hose Assembly - 12' 303642001
10. Cord Rewind Assembly 303238002
11. Motor Assembly - With Gasket / Grommet 3 Wire - With Headlight Yellow Lead 230272001
12. Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 303172002
12. Carbon Exhaust Filter 902404001
13. Head Light Lens 521064002
14. Light Bulb 27313107
15. Nozzle Base Assembly - Dark Shadows Green Metallic 303834003
16. Rear Wheel Assembly 304233001
17. E - Clip 691040002
18. Handle Release Pedal 521048001
19. Handle Release Pedal Spring Lower Hose Assembly 633197001
20. Brush Roll Housing / 303828001
21. Roller Lifter Assembly 303214001
22. Nozzle Guard Assembly 303829001
23. Brush Roll Assembly 303280001
24. Belt - Cloth 562289001
24. Belt - Cloth 2 Pack - Garnet Metallic AH20065
25. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Dark Shadows Green Metallic Short 303833008
26. Dirt Cup Assembly - 304025001
27. Primary Filter 303173001
28. Turbo Tool Assembly - Pet 000977002
29. Extension Wand 500170001
30. Crevice Tool 521071001
30. Crevice Tool - Long 522305001
31. Upholstery Tool - Pet 303303001
32. Inlet Tube Seal 562269002
33. Dirt Cup Lid Chamber 562271001
34. Wire Fuse Assembly 290467001


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 8
Hoover Belt Flat Sovereign Upright
Hoover Belt Flat #562289001
List Price $4.28
Our Price $3.57
You save $0.71!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 303172002
Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust #303172002
List Price $13.25
Our Price $11.04
You save $2.21!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly UH70200
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly UH70200 #303173001
List Price $10.78
Our Price $8.98
You save $1.80!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Hose Assembly
Hoover Hose Assembly #303239003
List Price $15.60
Our Price $13.00
You save $2.60!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer
Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer #AH20065
List Price $5.66
Our Price $4.72
You save $0.94!

Usually ships Same Day / Next Day