You are here: Home > Hoover > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series) > UH70600- Hoover Windtunnel Max Multi Cyclonic Bagless Upright
Hoover Windtunnel Max Multi Cyclonic Bagless Upright Model: UH70600 Add to My Models

Most popular:
Brush Roll Assembly 304094001
Belt - Cloth 562289001
Belt - Cloth 2 Pack AH20065
Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly Gasket / Grommet 303172002

UH70600
UH70600

01. Body Screw - #6 21447228
02. Handle Assembly - Straight / D Style Coral Blue Metallic 303846002
03. Switch 28218062
04. Turbo Tool Clip 521025001
05. Handle Screw 620893001
06. Main Back Panel Assembly - Coral Blue Metallic 304080001
07. Wire Fuse Assembly 290467001
08. Hose Wrap - Lower Dirt Cup 521088001
09. Inlet Tube Assembly - 304083001
10. Inlet Tube Seal 28' 562269001
11. Cord Rewind Assembly - 304081001
12. Inlet - Cord Rewind 521090001
13. Exhaust Filter Cover 522553001
14. Foam - Cord Rewind 902335002
15. Cord Rewind Cover Coral Blue Metallic 522743001
16. Front Motor Cover - 522278001
17. Head Light Lens 521064002
18. Light Bulb 27313107
19. Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly Gasket / Grommet 303172002
20. Motor Assembly w/ Gasket / Grommet 230333001
21. Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly 303832001
22. Lower Hose Assembly 440001655
23. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Coral Blue Metallic 440001654
24. Nozzle Base Assembly 304091001
25. Rear Wheel Assembly 304233001
26. E - Clip 691040002
27. Handle Release Pedal - 521048002
28. Handle Release Pedal Spring 633197001
29. Roller Lifter Assembly 440001693
30. Nozzle Guard Assembly Nozzle Guard 304093001
31. Guard Lock Assembly - Guard 440001653
32. Shoulder Screw - Nozzle 661360001
33. Brush Roll Assembly 304094001
34. Belt - Cloth 562289001
34. Belt - Cloth 2 Pack AH20065
35. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Coral Blue Metallic Seal 304089001
36. Dirt Cup Shroud With Shroud 304090001
37. Seal - Dirt Cup 562602001
38. Dirt Cup Dust Skirt Short 522290001
39. Dirt Cup Assembly - Bottom Door 304084001
40. Seal - Dirt Cup Bottom Door Chamber 562598001
41. Seal - Dirt Cup 562598002
42. Primary Filter 16' 304087001
43. Upper Hose Assembly - 304079001
44. Turbo Tool Assembly 521025000
45. Upholstery Tool 303205001
46. Crevice Tool - Long 522736001
47. Telescopic Wand Assembly 304315001
48. Screw 21447263
49. Screw - Black Can Use 21447239 - Silver 21447526


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 5
Hoover Belt Flat Sovereign Upright Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer
Hoover Belt Flat #562289001
List Price $4.35
Sale Price $3.48
You save $0.87!
Hoover Belt - Cloth - 2 Pack Transformer #AH20065
List Price $5.79
Sale Price $4.63
You save $1.16!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust.  Manufacturer's Part Number: 303172002
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly #304087001
List Price $7.41
Sale Price $5.93
You save $1.48!
Hoover Filter Hepa Exhaust #303172002
List Price $13.98
Sale Price $11.18
You save $2.80!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Dusting Brush UH70210 Hoover Pedal, Handle Release
Hoover Dusting Brush UH70210 #303205001
List Price $5.91
Sale Price $4.73
You save $1.18!
Hoover Pedal, Handle Release #521048002
List Price $4.58
Sale Price $3.66
You save $0.92!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Turbo Tool UH70120 Hoover Screw
Hoover Turbo Tool UH70120 #521025000
List Price $20.84
Sale Price $16.67
You save $4.17!
Hoover Screw #21447228
List Price $4.23
Sale Price $3.38
You save $0.85!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Roller Lifter Assembly #440001693 Hoover Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly
Hoover Roller Lifter Assembly #440001693
Our Price: $8.96
Sale Price: $7.17
You save $1.79!
Hoover Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly #303832001
List Price $5.45
Sale Price $4.36
You save $1.09!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day