You are here: Home > Hoover > Upright Vacuum Parts (UH Series) > UH70820 Wind Tunnel 2 Rewind Bagless Upright

uh70820

Hoover Elite Rewind Whole House Bagless Upright Model: UH70820 Add to My Models
uh70820
1. Body Screw - #6 - 10 Self Tapping 21447228
2. Handle Assembly -Straight / D Style -Black 440003994
3. Handle Screw 620893001
4. Main Back Panelassembly - Shadow Gray 440004013
5. Power Switch -Rocker 440003992
6. Hose Wrap - Lower 521088001
7. Inlet Tube Assembly- Dirt Cup 304083001
8. Seal - Inlet Tube 562269001
9. Cord Rewind Assembly - 25' 303238002
10. Inlet - Cord Rewind 521090001
11. Foam - Cord Rewind 902335002
12. Exhaust Filter Cover 440003989
13. Screw 6600021002
14. Stair Handle -Shadow Gray 521064001
15. Exhaust Hepa Filter Assembly 305687001
16. Exhaust Carbon Filter - Pet 902404001
17. Motor Assembly With Gasket /Grommet 440003978
18. Lower Hose Adaptor Assembly 303832001
19. Lower Hose Assembly 440003985
20. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Black 440003997
20. Nozzle Cover Assembly - Iron Ore Metallic 440003983
21. Nozzle Base Assembly 440003982
22. Rear Wheel Assembly 440003986
23. E-Clip 691040002
24. Pivot Clamp 440004033
25. Handle Release Pedal - Silver Metallic 521048002
26. Spring - Handle Release Pedal 633197001
27. Roller Lifter Assembly 440003984
28. Brush Roll Housing Assembly 440003981
29. Brush Roll Assembly- White Bristles 440003987
29. Brush Roll Assembly- Orange Bristles 440004193
30. Belt - Stretch 562932001
31. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Red Metallic 440003995
31. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Shadows Metallic 440004434
31. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly - Cobalt Blue Metallic 440004093
31. Dirt Cup Lid Assembly -Tangerine Metallic 440004194
32. Dirt Cup Assembly -Short 440003996
33. Primary Filter - Dirt Cup 304087001
34. Upper Hose Assembly - 8' 4:1 Ratio 303239003
35. Turbo Tool Assembly 521025000
35. Turbo Tool Assembly - Pet Orange 977002
35. Turbo Tool Assembly - Pet Red 440004118
36. Upholstery / Dusting Brush - Black 303205001
36. Upholstery Tool -Pet Orange 303303001
36. Upholstery Tool -Pet Red 440004119
37. Crevice Tool - Long Shadow Gray 522305001
38. Extension Wand 500170001

- xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 4
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly Hoover Belt Stretch UH70120 #562932001
Hoover Primary Filter Assembly #304087001
List Price $6.97
Sale Price $5.81
You save $1.16!
Hoover Belt Stretch UH70120 #562932001
List Price $3.83
Sale Price $3.19
You save $0.64!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Hose Assembly Hoover Carbon Filter
Hoover Hose Assembly #303239003
List Price $15.67
Sale Price $13.06
You save $2.61!
Hoover Carbon Filter #902404001
List Price $4.16
Sale Price $3.47
You save $0.69!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Filter #305687001 Hoover Switch Rocker #440003992
Hoover Filter #305687001
Our Price: $17.47
Sale Price: $14.56
You save $2.91!
Hoover Switch Rocker #440003992
Our Price: $6.14
Sale Price: $5.12
You save $1.02!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Available 06/01/15
Hoover Extension Wand UH70210 Hoover Dusting Brush UH70210
Hoover Extension Wand UH70210 #500170001
List Price $6.37
Sale Price $5.31
You save $1.06!
Hoover Dusting Brush UH70210 #303205001
List Price $5.80
Sale Price $4.83
You save $0.97!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Pedal, Handle Release Hoover Crevice Tool - Extended Reach Shadow Gray
Hoover Pedal, Handle Release #521048002
List Price $4.42
Sale Price $3.68
You save $0.74!
Hoover Crevice Tool - Extended Reach Shadow Gray #522305001
List Price $6.60
Sale Price $5.50
You save $1.10!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day